प्रथम कार्यकाल
l

डा. श्री दुर्गा पोखरेल

(अध्यक्ष)

श्री प्रतिभा राणा

(उपाध्यक्ष)

u

श्री उमा कार्की

(सदस्य)

l-u

श्री महालक्ष्मी( डिना) उपाध्याय

(सदस्य)

श्री विन्दा पाण्डे

(सदस्य)

श्री सीता गिरी

(सदस्य)

a-a

श्री अमृता अग्रहरी

(सदस्य)

l-ii

श्री लक्ष्मी राई

(स.सचिब)

दोस्रो कार्यकाल

श्री वन्दना राणा

(अध्यक्ष)

ll

श्री लिली थापा

(सदस्य)

l-aa-l

श्री प्रमिला आचार्य रिजाल

(सदस्य)

श्री प्रिज्मा सिंह थारु

(सदस्य)

श्री साधना श्रेष्ठ

(सदस्य)

ab

श्री अम्बिका गजमेर

(सचिब)

तेस्रो कार्यकाल
l

श्री नैनकला थापा

(अध्यक्ष)

a

प्रा. श्री अमुदा श्रेष्ठ

(सदस्य)

श्री धनकुमारी सुनार

(सदस्य)

श्री मञ्जु कुमारी यादव चौधरी

(सदस्य)

श्री रत्ना शेचन

(सदस्य)

a

श्री मोहना अन्सारी

(सदस्य सचिब)

चौथो कार्यकाल

श्री शेष चाँदतारा

(अध्यक्ष)

a

श्री मोहना अन्सारी

(सदस्य)

ii

श्री मनु हुमागाई के.सी

(सदस्य)

ul

श्री उर्मिला देवी विश्वकर्मा

(सदस्य)

श्री धनेश्वरी कुमारी चौधरी

(सदस्य)

श्री भगवती घिमिरे

(सदस्य)

कर्मचारीहरू
Secretariats
deependra-kafle

Shanta Adhikari Bhattarai

(SECRETARY)


Administration and Support
laxmi-acharya-parajuli

Laxmi Acharya Parajuli

(UNDER SECRETARY)

prerana-maharjan

Prerana Maharjan

(UNDER SECRETARY)

kalpana-kumari-khatiwada

Kalpana Kumari Khatiwada

(UNDER SECRETARY)

meera-sherchan

Meera Sherchan

(UNDER SECRETARY)

dhrubaraj-chhetri

Dhrubaraj Chhetri

(Section Officer)

prakash-kc

Khadka Bahadur Thapa

(Finance Officer)

radhika-giri

Radhika Giri

(Section Officer)

mamta-bisht

Mamta Bisht

(Section Officer)

bina-nemkul

Bina Nemkul

(Computer Operator)

siluka-lingthep

Siluka Lingthep

(Public Prosacutor)

achyut-dhungana

Achyut Dhungana

(Na.Su)

ananta-ghimire

Ananta Ghimire

(Na.Su)

sunita-thapa

Sunita Thapa

(Na.Su)


Project Manager
palita-thapa

Palita Thapa

(Technical Advisor)


PIU
bimala-khadka-darlami

Bimala Khadka Darlami

(Case Manager)

sanjay-dhakal

Sanjaya Dhakal

(M&E Manager)

bijaya-kc

Bijaya K.C.

(Helpline Manager)

sachi-mulmi

Sachi Mulmi

(Communication Manager)

ram-sundar-sapkota

Ram Sundar Sapkota

(IT Officer)

parbati-subedi

Parbati Subedi

(Psychosocial Counselor)

urmila-rokka

Urmila Rokka

(Legal Officer)

bhawani-rokka

Bhawani Rokka

(Helpline Officer)

kabita-khadka

Kabita Khadka

(Helpline Officer)

sharada-sharma

Sharada Sharma

(Helpline Officer)

upasana-sharmaclone

Upasana Sharma

(Helpline Officer)

ashmita-shrestha

Ashmita Shrestha

(Helpline Officer)

rama-shrestha

Rama Shrestha

(Helpline Officer)

sunita-sintan-lamaclone

Sunita Sintan Lama

(Helpline Officer)

nisha-basnet

Nisha Basnet

(Helpline Officer)

anjana-bk

Anjana B.K

(Helpline Officer)